Hugo Avigo / Alex Ayed / Bea Bonafini / Antoine Carbonne / Paul Créange / Mathilde Denize / Valentin Dommanget / Juan Pablo Echeverri / Jade Fourès-Varnier & Vincent de Hoÿm / Al Freeman / Louis Granet / Matthieu Haberard / Charles Hascoët / Katharina Höglinger / David Horvitz / Elizabeth Jaeger / Brian Kokoska / Anouk Kruithof / Romain Lecornu / Jillian Mayer / Peggy Pehl / Mario Picardo / Chloé Royer / Aurora Sander / Myriam Santos / Raphaël Sitbon / Constance Tenvik / Fiona Valentine Thomann / Varoym / Louis Verret / Hanae Wilke

FINE ARTS

Group show exhibiting the works of thirty international artists inside the castle as well as in its outdoors.

Gabriel Abrantes / Michael Bilandic / Chloé Bourgès / Lucile Brizard / Clément Cogitore / Sylvain Coisne / La Comète / Stanislas Coppin / Diogo Costa Amarante / Benjamin Crotty / Thierry de Peretti / Vincent Gérard / Fiona Godivier / Yann Gonzalez / Thomas James / Helena Klotz / Lou Lambert Preiss / Alexis Langlois / Cédric Laty / Marie Losier / Bertrand Mandico / Bernard Marcadé / Aurelia Morali / Loukianos Moshonas / Katrin Olasfdottir / Imanol Pittaluga / Caroline Poggi / Pauline Quinonero / Lola Quivoron / Simon Rieth / Souliman Schelfout / Daniel Schmidt / Virgil Vernier / Jonathan Vinel / Rebecca Zlotowski

CINEMA

Underground cinema screening during the day + outdoor cinema by night.

FOOD: Romain Escoffier (La Table du Square, Beaune) / Thomas Haugstvedt (Auberge de Chassignolles, Auvergne) / Thibaut Marlin (Carbon, Paris) Emmanuel Peña (El Nopal, Paris) / Pierre-Edouard Robine / Guillaume Sanchez (Neso, Paris) / Pablo Sotor (Noma, Copenhague) / Gareth Storey (Martin, Paris) / Atsushi Tanaka (A.T, Paris)

WINE: Julien Altaber / Sarnin Berrux / Olivier et Alice De Moor / Domaine de La Cadette / Jérôme Guichard / Thomas Pico / Sylvère Trichard / Philippe Valette / Nicolas Vauthier

GASTRONOMIE

Selection of local organic wines and products in a tasting area + pop-up restaurant and culinary performances by high-end young chefs.

Aleï Journal / Aleï Editions / A Part / Appartamento / Archistorm / Audimat / Bestiaire Intime / Cabana / Club Sandwich / Dapper Dan / Else / Edwarda / Feÿ x L’infini Détail / Hercules Universal / Holiday / I Heart / Itinéraires d’une cuisine contemporaine / Kennedy / Klima / Luncheon / Mouvement / Mue / Palais / Papier magazine / Pirlo / Pleasure Garden / Possession Immediate / Riots of Perfume / Sentenza / Skirt Chronicles / The Steidz magazine / Revue magazine / The Travel Almanac

PUBLISHING HOUSE

Reading area presenting a selection of art books, magazines and exclusive publications such as artists monographies or the festival’s catalogue.

LIVE: Leila Bordreuil / Dagerlöff / Ed Dowie / Bryce Hackford / Maestro / Arthur Satoza / Tolouse Low Trax

PLAYLIST:
T9m88 / Amélie Barnathan / Adriana C / Ernesto Chahoud / Charles Hascoët / Trevor Jackson / Thierry Jousse / Charlotte Ficat / King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard / Christopher Kirkley / Marie Losier / Bertrand Mandico / Jack Rothert Garcia / Tolouse Low Trax / Louis Verret / Yoyaku

MUSIC

Live performances throughout the three days + special playlists conceived by guest artists and broadcasted in several parts of the castle.

Chavki / Alex Cecchetti / Cie La Mer Noire / Hélène Garcia & Emile Degorce-Dumas / MJ Harper / Elsa Philippe & Wanda Rivière / Rémi Voche

PERFORMANCE

Dance, happenings and participatory performances organized throughout the week-end by guest artists.